Skip To Main Content

Directory

Punya Adhikari

Educational Assistant

Yessica Aguilar Salaiz

Instructional Assistant

Denise Alcala

Teacher - Preschool

Matthew Allen

4th Grade Teacher

Rebecca Alperin

Teacher - Kindergarten

Katelyn Anderson

Teacher - PE

Rachel Bartram

3rd Grade Teacher

Ryan Becker

Site Tech

Yuki Bonser

Instructional Assistant

Angela Buchanan

Educational Assistant

Ashley Bustos

Instructional Assistant

Natalie Butcher

Educational Assistant

Jessica Calabaza

Educational Assistant

Mallery Chandler

5th Grade Teacher

Emily Christiansen

6th Grade Teacher

Micah Church

Instructional Assistant

Beth Combs

3rd Grade Teacher

Heather Coy

3rd Grade Teacher

Victoria Daley

GATE Teacher

Jennifer Diesburg-Lathrop

Kindergarten Teacher

Kara Dolence

4th Grade Teacher

Christine Dubois

6th Grade Teacher

Lisa Euler

Educational Assistant

Jenny Gallegos

1st Grade Teacher

Ksenia Garbett

Instructional Assistant

Ellen Geisik

Educational Assistant

Amy Gilbert

4th Grade Teacher

Mark Guider

PE Teacher

Colleen Gurule

Educational Assistant

Ronda Harmon

2nd Grade Teacher

Emily Hayne

5th Grade Teacher

Rebeckah Herroon

Educational Assistant

Audrey Hubert

5th Grade Teacher

Jacob Ireland

5th Grade Teacher

Roberta Irwin

Instructional Assistant

Megan Jackson

2nd Grade Teacher

Aerin Jacobson

Educational Assistant

Lenora Jacobson

Long Term Sub

Carrie Johnson

Pre-K Teacher

Hyunjoo Kim

Instructional Assistant

Alexandria L'Esperance

Instructional Assistant

Jeffrey Lloyd

Librarian

Jacob Lucero

Music Teacher

Stacy Martens

2nd Grade Teacher

Mya Mckeller

Instructional Assistant

Averie Mesack

Instructional Assistant

Janey Michel

Instructional Assistant

Lisa Mietz

Special Education Teacher

Kayci Miller

2nd Grade Teacher

Christine Monteith

2nd Grade Teacher

Julia Montgomery

6th Grade Teacher

Lynda Morrison

2nd Grade Teacher

Trang Nguyen

Educational Assistant

Tanya Norris-Sanchez

Instructional Assistant

Amanda Padilla

1st Grade Teacher

Danna Pelland

Speech/Language Pathologist

Charlotte Pope

Educational Assistant

Irene Porter

Instructional Assistant

Barbara Poston

Secretary

Kimberly Pulliam

School Counselor

Polly Riede

Kindergarten Teacher

Miel Rim

EL Teacher

Jette Roberts

Speech/Language Pathologist

Alain Rodriguez

Instructional Assistant

Alisa Rolfe

Reading Interventionist

Alicia Romero

Instructional Assistant

Kathleen Rosenbaum

Instructional Assistant

Michelle Rosette

Orchestra Teacher

Jacqueline Salazar

Instructional Assistant

Natalie Smith

Special Education Teacher

Tara Stalford

Educational Assistant

Deanna Teague

Band Teacher

Shannon Trujillo

Assistant Principal

Annie Trujillo-Garcia

Instructional Assistant

Lianne Valdez

Educational Assistant

Kelly Vallejo

Teacher Special Education

Kunxia Wang

Educational Assistant

Allison Washburn

2nd Grade Teacher

Desiree White

Instructional Assistant

Kelly Wild

Special Education Teacher

Britt Williams

Art Teacher